FreePublic

Hells Canyon

Imnaha, OR

9
Holes
27
Par
785 ft
Length
Beginner
Difficulty

pitch and put

Terrain: MixedDifficulty: BeginnerLightingRestroomsCampingParkingPicnic AreaWater

Course layout

9 holes mapped

Each line is a hole, tee → basket. Tap a hole on the map or scorecard to highlight it.

Hole-by-hole

1Par 3Open88 ft
2Par 3Open54 ft
3Par 3Open101 ft
4Par 3Open62 ft
5Par 3Open83 ft
6Par 3Open64 ft
7Par 3Open89 ft
8Par 3Open67 ft
9Par 3Open177 ft
ΣPar 27
785 ft

Course records

🏆Best scores

No rounds logged yet.

🎯Aces

Loading…

🚀Long drives

Loading…

Leaderboard

No scores logged on this layout yet — be the first.

💬 Hells Canyon community

Join the group, ask about conditions, share layouts & tips — your home course auto-joins you.

Hells Canyon group
0 members

Frequently asked

How many holes is Hells Canyon?
Hells Canyon in Imnaha, OR has 9 holes with a par of 27.
Where is Hells Canyon?
Hells Canyon is a disc golf course in Imnaha, OR.
How long is Hells Canyon?
Hells Canyon plays about 785 ft from the tees.