FreePublic

Disc-Go Park

Bay Minette, Alabama

9
Holes
27
Par
1584 ft
Length

Disc-Go Park

Terrain: Mixed

Course layout

9 holes mapped

Each line is a hole, tee → basket. Tap a hole on the map or scorecard to highlight it.

Hole-by-hole

1Par 3267 ft
2Par 3231 ft
3Par 3226 ft
4Par 3139 ft
5Par 3149 ft
6Par 3147 ft
7Par 3130 ft
8Par 3143 ft
9Par 3152 ft
ΣPar 271584 ft

Course records

🏆Best scores

No rounds logged yet.

🎯Aces

Loading…

🚀Long drives

Loading…

Leaderboard

No scores logged on this layout yet — be the first.

💬 Disc-Go Park community

Join the group, ask about conditions, share layouts & tips — your home course auto-joins you.

Disc-Go Park group
0 members

Frequently asked

How many holes is Disc-Go Park?
Disc-Go Park in Bay Minette, Alabama has 9 holes with a par of 27.
Where is Disc-Go Park?
Disc-Go Park is a disc golf course in Bay Minette, Alabama.
How long is Disc-Go Park?
Disc-Go Park plays about 1,584 ft from the tees.