FreePublic

Bedford Boys Ranch

Bedford, TX

9
Holes
27
Par
1956 ft
Length

Beginner friendly course with technicality needed for some birdies

Terrain: Mixed

Course layout

9 holes mapped

Each line is a hole, tee → basket. Tap a hole on the map or scorecard to highlight it.

Hole-by-hole

1Par 3294 ft
2Par 3209 ft
3Par 3147 ft
4Par 3152 ft
5Par 3240 ft
6Par 3236 ft
7Par 3224 ft
8Par 3234 ft
9Par 3220 ft
ΣPar 271956 ft

Course records

🏆Best scores

No rounds logged yet.

🎯Aces

Loading…

🚀Long drives

Loading…

Leaderboard

No scores logged on this layout yet — be the first.

💬 Bedford Boys Ranch community

Join the group, ask about conditions, share layouts & tips — your home course auto-joins you.

Bedford Boys Ranch group
0 members

Frequently asked

How many holes is Bedford Boys Ranch?
Bedford Boys Ranch in Bedford, TX has 9 holes with a par of 27.
Where is Bedford Boys Ranch?
Bedford Boys Ranch is a disc golf course in Bedford, TX.
How long is Bedford Boys Ranch?
Bedford Boys Ranch plays about 1,950 ft from the tees.