FreePublic
Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course
Miller, SD
9
Holes
28
Par
2630 ft
Length
Fun little course in honor of a great man
Terrain: Mixed
Course layout
9 holes mapped
Each line is a hole, tee → basket. Tap a hole on the map or scorecard to highlight it.
Hole-by-hole
1Par 3352 ft
2Par 3358 ft
3Par 3238 ft
4Par 3229 ft
5Par 3276 ft
6Par 3345 ft
7Par 4411 ft
8Par 3229 ft
9Par 3192 ft
ΣPar 282630 ft
Course records
🏆Best scores
No rounds logged yet.
🎯Aces
Loading…
🚀Long drives
Loading…
Leaderboard
No scores logged on this layout yet — be the first.
Reviews
💬 Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course community
Join the group, ask about conditions, share layouts & tips — your home course auto-joins you.
⛳
Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course group
0 members
More disc golf courses in South Dakota
Frequently asked
- How many holes is Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course?
- Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course in Miller, SD has 9 holes with a par of 28.
- Where is Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course?
- Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course is a disc golf course in Miller, SD.
- How long is Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course?
- Beau Keeter Disc Golf Course plays about 2,607 ft from the tees.